FRANGIPANI 1 LITRE 100% PURE ABSOLUTE AROMATHERAPY GRADE

$1,795.95
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Flat Rate 20kg - $8.30

FRANGIPANI 100% PURE ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL

Botanical name: Plumeria alba

Common name: Frangipani absolute

Plant part: Flower Buds

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Aromatic Profile: Gentle, extremely sweet, fresh, suave, neroli/gardenia-like aroma with subtle, very pleasant earthy undertones.

(EOFRA-1000A)

SKU EOFRA-1000A
Unit Of Measure ea

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Leonardi Laboratories Pty Ltd users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category