FRANGIPANI 10 ml 100% PURE ABSOLUTE AROMATHERAPY GRADE

$26.95
In Stock


Calculate Shipping

FRANGIPANI 100% PURE ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL

Botanical name: Plumeria alba

Common name: Frangipani absolute

Plant part: Flower Buds

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Aromatic Profile: Gentle, extremely sweet, fresh, suave, neroli/gardenia-like aroma with subtle, very pleasant earthy undertones.

(EOFRA-10A)

SKU EOFRA-10A
Brand Leonardi Laboratories
Shipping Weight 0.1200kg
Shipping Width 0.100m
Shipping Height 0.150m
Shipping Length 0.070m
Unit Of Measure ea

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Leonardi Laboratories Pty Ltd users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category