FRANGIPANI 5 litres 3% IN JOJOBA OIL ESSENTIAL OIL

$1,525.95
In Stock


Calculate Shipping

FRANGIPANI 3% IN JOJOBA OIL PURE ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL

AROMATHERAPY GRADE

Botanical name: Plumeria alba

Common name: Frangipani absolute

Plant part: Flower Buds

Extraction method: Steam distilled

FRANGIPANI 3% IN JOJOBA OIL PURE ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL

Aromatic Profile: Gentle, extremely sweet, fresh, suave, neroli/gardenia-like aroma with subtle, very pleasant earthy undertones.

 

(EOFRA-5000P3)

SKU EOFRA-5000P3
Brand Leonardi Laboratories
Shipping Weight 5.2000kg
Shipping Width 0.240m
Shipping Height 0.320m
Shipping Length 0.190m
Unit Of Measure ea

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Leonardi Laboratories Pty Ltd users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category